Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /home/onliquwq/adon-domain/soccer-live/functions.php on line 58
Today Livescore - Soccer Live Scores - TodayLiveScore.Info

live soccer scores from across the world. Get the latest scores, cup results, fixtures, league tables and statistics from 2018 and beyond

Football Live Scores and Updates


Notice: tempnam(): file created in the system's temporary directory in /home/onliquwq/adon-domain/soccer-live/functions.php on line 58
October 19
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
October 19
FT
Spezia
Pescara
October 19
FT
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
October 19
FT
Elche
Malaga
October 19
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fortuna Duesseldorf
October 19
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
SV Sandhausen
FC Ingolstadt
October 19
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfR 1921 Aalen
FT
Augsburg II
VfR Garching
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 0
FC Bayern Munich II
FT
TSV Buchbach
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
FC Memmingen
FV Illertissen
October 19
FT
Luebeck
SV Werder Bremen II
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSG Hoffenheim II
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
October 19
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Bonner SC
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Wuppertal
October 19
FT
Lyon
Nimes
October 19
FT
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre
FT
AJ Auxerre
AS Beziers
FT
Nancy
Grenoble
FT
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
Red Star
FT
FC Metz
Niort
FT
Paris FC
0 - 0
Chateauroux
FT
Troyes
Sochaux
FT
Orleans
Valenciennes FC
October 19
FT
Dunkerque
Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
FT
FC Chambly Oise
Lyon la Duchere
FT
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
Quevilly
FT
Le Mans FC
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Lentente Ssg
US Concarneau
FT
Marignane Gignac FC
Stade Olympique Choletais
FT
Pau FC
Boulogne
FT
Tours FC
Rodez
FT
Jong Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FT
TOP Oss
FC Den Bosch
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
FT
Telstar
NEC Nijmegen
October 19
FT
Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Westerlo
Oud-Heverlee
October 19
FT
Vila Real
FC Porto
October 19
FT
Esbjerg FB
Hobro
FT
Kolding IF
Ringkobing IF
October 19
FT
Norrby
Oergryte FF
October 19
FT
BW Linz
SV Horn
FT
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Wiener Neustadt
FC Liefering
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
Ried
FT
Wattens
FC Juniors OO
FT
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
October 19
FT
Galatasaray
Bursaspor
October 19
FT
Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor
October 19
FT
Bray Wanderers
Bohemian FC
FT
Derry City
Cork City
FT
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
FT
Limerick
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
FT
Finn Harps
Drogheda United
October 19
FT
Barry Town United FC
Llanelli Town Afc
FT
Caernarfon Town FC
Newtown
FT
Newry City AFC
Institute
October 19
FT
Bohemians Prague 1905
FC Viktoria Plzen
October 19
FT
Znojmo
Pardubice
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
Mas Taborsko
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
October 20
08:15 Limited coverage
Trinec
? - ?
Afk Chrudim
October 19
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
October 20
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Orenburg
? - ?
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
October 19
FT
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna
October 19
FT
Piast Gliwice
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
October 19
FT
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
Termalica Nieciecza
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wigry Suwalki
FT
FKS Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
October 19
FT
Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
October 19
FT
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
October 19
FT
FC Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CFR Cluj
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Vereya
OFC Botev Vratsa
October 19
FT
FK Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
October 19
FT
RFS
Valmieras FK
October 19
12:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Ashkelon
? - ?
Hapoel Afula FC
FT
Hapoel Iksal FC
2 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2 - 1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Talleres
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
October 20
00:15 Limited coverage
Colon
? - ?
River Plate
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Deportivo Moron
FT
Club Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
October 20
00:00 Limited coverage
Atletico de Rafaela
? - ?
Olimpo
FT
Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo
18:30 Limited coverage
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Almirante Brown
18:30 Limited coverage
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sarmiento de Resistencia
October 20
00:30
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
October 19
22:15
CRB
? - ?
Goias
23:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
Criciuma
October 20
00:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
Figueirense
October 19
23:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
00:15 Limited coverage
El Nacional
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
22:30 Limited coverage
CA 3 de Febrero
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
01:00
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Ayacucho FC
October 20
02:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
Veracruz
01:15
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
CD Vida
FT
Iraq U19
Thailand U19
FT
Japan U19
North Korea U19
FT
Vietnam U19
Jordan U19
FT
South Korea U19
1 - 1
Australia U19
October 19
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus Eight
October 20
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
06:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
? - ?
Kashima Antlers
October 19
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime FC
October 20
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
October 19
FT
Mumbai City FC
FC Pune City
05:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
05:00
Jeju United
? - ?
FC Seoul
05:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Incheon United
05:00
Suwon Bluewings
? - ?
Pohang Steelers
05:00
Ulsan Hyundai
? - ?
Gangwon FC
October 19
FT
Chikhura
Dila Gori
October 19
FT
Mitra Kukar
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Pusamania Borneo
PSM Makassar
FT
Barito Putera
Perseru Serui
October 20
08:30
Arema
? - ?
Bali United Pusam
October 19
11:30 Limited coverage
Mashin Sazi Tabriz Fc
? - ?
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Machine Sazi Tabriz
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
SaiPa Karadj
Esteghlal
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
0 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Sepahan
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FT
AL Faisaly (Ksa)
Al Taawon
FT
Al Baten
Al Nasr Riyadh
FT
Al Raed
Al Fateh SC
FT
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Ohud Medina
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Bani Yas
Emirates Club
FT
Al-Wasl
Al-Nasr SC
FT
Ittihad Kalba
Fujairah FC
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
October 20
08:50 Limited coverage
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
October 20
03:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Suburbs AFC
? - ?
Hawkes Bay United
October 19
FT
NA Hussein Dey
CR Belouizdad
FT
MC Oran
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
FT
USM Bel Abbes
USM Alger
FT
JS Saoura
Paradou AC
October 19
FT
Smouha SC
El Hodood
FT
Ismaily SC
Pyramids FC
FT
ENPPI
El Dakhleya